ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Ards United | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Nokia | |||
3 | Liga : Heim | Deportivo Escaldes | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
4 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Karaorman Vadar | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Encamp | 1 : 5 | Klick | |
6 | OSEQ : Heim | Karaorman Vadar | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Heim | CE Promeses | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | Cap del Carrer | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Real Principat | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
10 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Intersport Carpineni | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Auswärts | Gimnastic Juvenil | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Heim | FK Ugljevik | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Heim | SC Massana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | OSEQ : Heim | Intersport Carpineni | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Auswärts | Deportivo Les Bons | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Heim | Dinamo Kapan | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Heim | CE Rangers | 2 : 4 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Auswärts | CK Belgrad | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Auswärts | Deportivo Escaldes | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
20 | spielfrei | ||||
21 | Liga : Heim | SC Encamp | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
22 | spielfrei | ||||
23 | Liga : Auswärts | CE Promeses | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sporting Leganes | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
25 | Liga : Heim | Cap del Carrer | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Heim | Sheleznite Pernik | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
27 | Liga : Auswärts | Real Principat | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
28 | Friendly : Heim | Sociedad Santander | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | Liga : Heim | Gimnastic Juvenil | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
30 | LP : Heim | Deportivo Escaldes | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Massana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Heim | Ironi Majdel Krum | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Heim | Deportivo Les Bons | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Heim | 1911 Baunatal | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Auswärts | CE Rangers | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Auswärts | Bayern Ismaning | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Heim | Deportivo Escaldes | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
38 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Thiene | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
39 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Encamp | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
40 | LP : Heim | Inter Benito | 7 : 6 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Heim | CE Promeses | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
42 | Friendly : Heim | US Parma Sport | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | Liga : Auswärts | Cap del Carrer | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
44 | Friendly : Heim | Hammarby BK | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Liga : Heim | Real Principat | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Auswärts | UMV Breidablik | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
47 | Liga : Auswärts | Gimnastic Juvenil | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | LP : Heim | Gimnastic Juvenil | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Heim | SC Massana | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Heim | SC Volendam | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Auswärts | Deportivo Les Bons | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | spielfrei | ||||
53 | Liga : Heim | CE Rangers | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Auswärts | Haifa United | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Auswärts | Deportivo Escaldes | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Bratislava | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Heim | SC Encamp | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
58 | Friendly : Auswärts | Matav Kalocsai SE | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
59 | Liga : Auswärts | CE Promeses | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
60 | spielfrei | ||||
61 | Liga : Heim | Cap del Carrer | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
62 | spielfrei | ||||
63 | Liga : Auswärts | Real Principat | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Heim | Gimnastic Juvenil | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Massana | 4 : 6 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Auswärts | Teelin United | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Heim | Deportivo Les Bons | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Friendly : Heim | Olympiakos Kilkis | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
69 | Liga : Auswärts | CE Rangers | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Auswärts | Bangor Toen | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
71 | Friendly : Heim | Limavady Town | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
72 | Friendly : Heim | SC Hobscheid | 2 : 0 | Klick |