ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Forres Rangers FC | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | FC Bratislava | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Glasgow | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Spartak Senec | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | Cap del Carrer | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Kosice | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kartal Salihli | |||
8 | Liga : Heim | DFK Ruzomberok | Vorschau | ||
9 | Liga : Auswärts | MSK Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
10 | Liga : Heim | Dunajska Streda SK | Vorschau | ||
11 | Friendly : Heim | SC Lwow | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | FCM Satu Mare | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | SC Trnava | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Heim | BK Gnistan | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | Inter Presov | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | US Lamadelaine | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | Mladost Brestovcina | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | SK Spartak Senec | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | MKS Wronki | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Kosice | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Heim | 1. FC Simmering | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | DFK Ruzomberok | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | Glacier Sion | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | MSK Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Dunajska Streda SK | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Heim | 1.FC Trier | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | Alzano Lupi | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Trnava | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | SpVgg Ruhr Bochum | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | Inter Presov | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Auswärts | Real Alicante | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | FC Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Heim | SK Vinohrady Prag | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Spartak Senec | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Kosice | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Heim | VFL Kuldiga | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | DFK Ruzomberok | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Heim | Union Moskau | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | MSK Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | SC Massana | |||
46 | Liga : Heim | Dunajska Streda SK | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Heim | Racing Valencia | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Spartak Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Heim | Loerenskog SK | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | SC Trnava | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | Inter Presov | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | Inter Simurq | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | Deportivo Villareal | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | SK Spartak Senec | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | OK Barda | |||
58 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Kosice | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Heim | FC Einheit Wels | |||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | DFK Ruzomberok | Vorschau | ||
61 | Friendly : Auswärts | Hungaria Agard | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | MSK Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Dunajska Streda SK | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Spartak Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Trnava | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sportiva Neratovice | |||
68 | Liga : Heim | Inter Presov | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | Friendly : Heim | Freamunde FC | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |