ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | FK Torpedo Tomsk | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Donezk | 3 : 3 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | 1911 Wiener Austria | 1 : 7 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo Kiew | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Automobilchi Ali-Bairamly | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | SKA Donezk | 5 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Heim | Sasa Veles | |||
8 | Liga : Heim | Metalan Saporoschje | Vorschau | ||
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Zorynik Kirovograd | Vorschau | ||
10 | Liga : Heim | FC Kiew | Vorschau | ||
11 | spielfrei | ||||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Dnjepropetrowsk | Vorschau | ||
13 | spielfrei | ||||
14 | Liga : Heim | Choromonets Odessa | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Borispil | Vorschau | ||
17 | spielfrei | ||||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Donezk | Vorschau | ||
19 | spielfrei | ||||
20 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo Kiew | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | GD Madeira | |||
22 | Liga : Heim | SKA Donezk | Vorschau | ||
23 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Metalan Saporoschje | Vorschau | ||
25 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | Zorynik Kirovograd | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Kiew | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Dnjepropetrowsk | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Choromonets Odessa | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Heim | FC Borispil | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Arsenal Donezk | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Torpedo Kiew | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Auswärts | SKA Donezk | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Heim | Metalan Saporoschje | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Zorynik Kirovograd | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Heim | FC Kiew | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Dynamo Dnjepropetrowsk | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | Choromonets Odessa | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Borispil | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Arsenal Donezk | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Torpedo Kiew | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | SKA Donezk | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Metalan Saporoschje | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | Zorynik Kirovograd | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Kiew | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | Dynamo Dnjepropetrowsk | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Choromonets Odessa | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | FC Borispil | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |