ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Caen | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
2 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Vaals | 1 : 6 | Klick | |
3 | Liga : Heim | Murska Sobota | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | OSEQ : Heim | Saintfield Town | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Liga : Auswärts | Staré Mesto | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
6 | OSEQ : Auswärts | Saintfield Town | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Liga : Auswärts | Inter Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | SD Triglav Bovec | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Friendly : Auswärts | Krusno Kakanj | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Liga : Heim | SK Martjanci 04 | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
12 | Friendly : Heim | Hatvan TE | 3 : 6 | Klick | |
13 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Voglajna Celje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Lundtofte | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
15 | Liga : Heim | NK Kidricevo | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
16 | Friendly : Heim | Denizspor Alanya | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
17 | Liga : Auswärts | Ravne Razunif | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Friendly : Auswärts | Ironi Majdel Krum | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
19 | Liga : Auswärts | Murska Sobota | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
20 | Friendly : Heim | Aberdeen United | |||
21 | Liga : Heim | Staré Mesto | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
22 | Friendly : Heim | IF Torshavn | |||
23 | Liga : Heim | Inter Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
24 | Friendly : Heim | Blau Weiss Schalke | |||
25 | Liga : Auswärts | SD Triglav Bovec | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
26 | Friendly : Heim | Groen Wit Groningen | |||
27 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
28 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sturm Leibnitz | |||
29 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Martjanci 04 | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
30 | LP : Auswärts | NK Kidricevo | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
31 | Liga : Heim | NK Voglajna Celje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Friendly : Auswärts | Porin Tarmo FC | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Kidricevo | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
34 | Friendly : Auswärts | Inter Rimini | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
35 | Liga : Heim | Ravne Razunif | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
36 | Friendly : Auswärts | Randers BK | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
37 | Liga : Heim | Murska Sobota | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
38 | Friendly : Auswärts | Hammarby BK | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
39 | Liga : Auswärts | Staré Mesto | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
40 | Friendly : Heim | SC Veen | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
41 | Liga : Auswärts | Inter Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
42 | spielfrei | ||||
43 | Liga : Heim | SD Triglav Bovec | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | spielfrei | ||||
45 | Liga : Auswärts | Slavia Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
46 | Friendly : Heim | Ironi Majdel Krum | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
47 | Liga : Heim | SK Martjanci 04 | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | Friendly : Auswärts | Polonia Wroclaw | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
49 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Voglajna Celje | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
50 | Friendly : Heim | AE Asteras | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
51 | Liga : Heim | NK Kidricevo | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
52 | Friendly : Heim | Vorwärts Lustenau | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
53 | Liga : Auswärts | Ravne Razunif | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Friendly : Auswärts | Sportklub 1909 Graz | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
55 | Liga : Auswärts | Murska Sobota | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
56 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Ludza | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | Liga : Heim | Staré Mesto | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
58 | spielfrei | ||||
59 | Liga : Heim | Inter Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
60 | Friendly : Auswärts | Lendorfer ASK | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Liga : Auswärts | SD Triglav Bovec | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
62 | Friendly : Heim | Blau-Weiß Lustenau | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
63 | Liga : Heim | Slavia Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
64 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Martjanci 04 | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | NK Voglajna Celje | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
66 | Friendly : Auswärts | Admira Pinkafeld | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
67 | Liga : Auswärts | NK Kidricevo | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
68 | spielfrei | ||||
69 | Liga : Heim | Ravne Razunif | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
70 | Friendly : Heim | Karaorman Vadar | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |