ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Listowel Diamonds | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Viking Midvágur | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Esposende | 0 : 8 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | NSI Fugloy | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Aldershot United | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Leirvik FC | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Metalan Charkow | |||
8 | Liga : Auswärts | IF Torshavn | Vorschau | ||
9 | Liga : Auswärts | KB Klaksvik | Vorschau | ||
10 | Liga : Heim | 1. FC Skáli | Vorschau | ||
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Dundee City | |||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | B 26 Gotu | Vorschau | ||
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | Olympiakos Kilkis | |||
14 | Liga : Heim | HB Hestur | Vorschau | ||
15 | Friendly : Heim | ASV Homburg | |||
16 | Liga : Auswärts | SB Sumba | Vorschau | ||
17 | Friendly : Heim | US San Marino | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Viking Midvágur | Vorschau | ||
19 | Friendly : Heim | DSV Eisenstadt 02 | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | NSI Fugloy | Vorschau | ||
21 | Friendly : Heim | FC Budapest | |||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Leirvik FC | Vorschau | ||
23 | Friendly : Heim | Brommapojkarna | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | IF Torshavn | Vorschau | ||
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | Celtic Coldstream | |||
26 | Liga : Heim | KB Klaksvik | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Auswärts | 1. FC Skáli | Vorschau | ||
29 | Friendly : Auswärts | San Torrelavega | |||
30 | Liga : Heim | B 26 Gotu | Vorschau | ||
31 | Friendly : Heim | Deportivo Jandia | |||
32 | Liga : Auswärts | HB Hestur | Vorschau | ||
33 | Friendly : Heim | Viktoria Linz | |||
34 | Liga : Heim | SB Sumba | Vorschau | ||
35 | Friendly : Heim | SC Palermo | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Viking Midvágur | Vorschau | ||
37 | Friendly : Heim | Limavady Town | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | NSI Fugloy | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Leirvik FC | Vorschau | ||
41 | Friendly : Heim | SSC Tricase | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | IF Torshavn | Vorschau | ||
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | BS Südstadt Köln | |||
44 | Liga : Auswärts | KB Klaksvik | Vorschau | ||
45 | Friendly : Heim | Aarhus Idræt | |||
46 | Liga : Heim | 1. FC Skáli | Vorschau | ||
47 | Friendly : Auswärts | Konya Futbol Kulübü | |||
48 | Liga : Auswärts | B 26 Gotu | Vorschau | ||
49 | Friendly : Auswärts | KVR Turnhout | |||
50 | Liga : Heim | HB Hestur | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Auswärts | SB Sumba | Vorschau | ||
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Wattens Austria | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Viking Midvágur | Vorschau | ||
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kotka PS | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | NSI Fugloy | Vorschau | ||
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | Komloi Basas | |||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Leirvik FC | Vorschau | ||
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | SKA Luchovizy | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | IF Torshavn | Vorschau | ||
61 | Friendly : Heim | SK Srbija Belgrad | |||
62 | Liga : Heim | KB Klaksvik | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | 1. FC Skáli | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Heim | B 26 Gotu | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Auswärts | HB Hestur | Vorschau | ||
67 | Friendly : Heim | Iraklis Panaitolikos | |||
68 | Liga : Heim | SB Sumba | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | Friendly : Heim | Stadlau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |