ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | FC 1965 Magdeburg | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | US Lamadelaine | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Uni Samtredia 03 | 4 : 1 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Olympique Mansfeldia | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Auswärts | Murska Sobota | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | SC Niedercorn | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Kardemir | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Rosport | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Heim | Progres Brouch | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Käerjeng 01 | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | Tornado Luxemburg | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
12 | Liga : Auswärts | Jeunesse Hollerich | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | ASV Homburg | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Rodange | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | NK Sezana | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Auswärts | CF Grevenmacher | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Heim | Marsaxlokk Eagles | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
18 | Liga : Auswärts | US Lamadelaine | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | NEC Kerkrade | 8 : 1 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Heim | Olympique Mansfeldia | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Heim | LV Schaanwald | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Niedercorn | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | ASS Genua | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
24 | Liga : Heim | SC Rosport | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | Cwmbran City | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
26 | Liga : Auswärts | Progres Brouch | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Friendly : Heim | Hebar Minor | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Käerjeng 01 | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | Friendly : Heim | Vitoria Lourinhanense | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
30 | Liga : Heim | Jeunesse Hollerich | 7 : 1 | Klick | |
31 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Kielen | 6 : 1 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Rodange | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Heim | Pesky Brive | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Heim | CF Grevenmacher | 3 : 5 | Klick | |
35 | Friendly : Heim | SC Encamp | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Heim | US Lamadelaine | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
37 | Friendly : Heim | Eysturoy Toftir | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Olympique Mansfeldia | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
39 | LP : Auswärts | CS Berbourg | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Heim | SC Niedercorn | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
41 | Friendly : Heim | Proodeftiki Athen | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
42 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Rosport | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | SSC Tricase | 3 : 4 | Klick | |
44 | Liga : Heim | Progres Brouch | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Friendly : Heim | FC Helsingoer | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Käerjeng 01 | 7 : 1 | Klick | |
47 | Friendly : Heim | CF Lugo | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
48 | Liga : Auswärts | Jeunesse Hollerich | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Friendly : Heim | Connahs Quay Druids | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
50 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Rodange | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | Friendly : Heim | Finnsnes FK | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
52 | Liga : Auswärts | CF Grevenmacher | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
53 | Friendly : Auswärts | SSC Olympia Verona | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
54 | Liga : Auswärts | US Lamadelaine | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
55 | Friendly : Auswärts | OSC Haugesund | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
56 | Liga : Heim | Olympique Mansfeldia | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | VV De Graafschap | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
58 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Niedercorn | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | CSU Luxemburg | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
60 | Liga : Heim | SC Rosport | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
61 | Friendly : Auswärts | Unispor Balti | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
62 | Liga : Auswärts | Progres Brouch | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | spielfrei | ||||
64 | Liga : Heim | Rapid Käerjeng 01 | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | Jeunesse Hollerich | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Rapid Rodange | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
67 | Friendly : Heim | Atromitos Saloniki | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Liga : Heim | CF Grevenmacher | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
69 | spielfrei | ||||
70 | spielfrei | ||||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |