ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Heim | Eintracht Aalen | 1 : 7 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Sturm Zeltweg | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Auswärts | Kravasikne Liepaja | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Heim | Untersiebenbrunn | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Belnishja Bobruisk | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Austria Höchst | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | Friendly : Auswärts | Jedinstvo Orasje | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
8 | Liga : Heim | Voitsberg | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | AK Lustenau | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | Lendorfer ASK | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
11 | spielfrei | ||||
12 | Liga : Auswärts | UFC Tadten | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Cremonese | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Heim | Fortuna Ried | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
15 | LP : Heim | FC Bleiburg | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Heim | FC Bleiburg | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Auswärts | Falkenberg BK | 1 : 8 | Klick | |
18 | Liga : Heim | SK Sturm Zeltweg | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Heim | Franken Nürnberg | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Auswärts | Untersiebenbrunn | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Unispor Chisinau | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Heim | SV Austria Höchst | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
23 | Friendly : Auswärts | Germania Berlin | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
24 | Liga : Auswärts | Voitsberg | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
25 | Friendly : Auswärts | Ethnikos Nikea | 2 : 10 | Klick | |
26 | Liga : Heim | AK Lustenau | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | Friendly : Heim | Arminia Worms | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Auswärts | Lendorfer ASK | 2 : 3 | Klick | |
29 | Friendly : Heim | DUR Belgrad | 3 : 2 | Klick | |
30 | Liga : Heim | UFC Tadten | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | Friendly : Heim | Karaorman Vadar | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Fortuna Ried | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Bairro | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Bleiburg | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
35 | Friendly : Heim | Racing Hesperange | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Auswärts | SK Sturm Zeltweg | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
37 | Friendly : Heim | Lokomotive Sotschi | 1 : 7 | Klick | |
38 | Liga : Heim | Untersiebenbrunn | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
39 | Friendly : Auswärts | Real Majadahonda | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Auswärts | SV Austria Höchst | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
41 | Friendly : Auswärts | San Torrelavega | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
42 | Liga : Heim | Voitsberg | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | SK Acco | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Liga : Auswärts | AK Lustenau | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Friendly : Heim | Polar Narva | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
46 | Liga : Heim | Lendorfer ASK | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
47 | Friendly : Heim | Santa Mustiola Rosa | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
48 | Liga : Auswärts | UFC Tadten | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | Friendly : Heim | Germania Leverkusen | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
50 | Liga : Heim | Fortuna Ried | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
51 | Friendly : Heim | SC Rosport | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
52 | Liga : Heim | FC Bleiburg | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
53 | Friendly : Heim | Atletico Huelva | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
54 | Liga : Heim | SK Sturm Zeltweg | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
55 | Friendly : Heim | Korabi Patos | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
56 | Liga : Auswärts | Untersiebenbrunn | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
57 | Friendly : Auswärts | Birkirkara St. Joseph | 0 : 4 | Klick | |
58 | Liga : Heim | SV Austria Höchst | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | Iraklis Idaliou | 0 : 2 | Klick | |
60 | Liga : Auswärts | Voitsberg | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
61 | Friendly : Heim | FK Kokshetau | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
62 | Liga : Heim | AK Lustenau | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | spielfrei | ||||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | Lendorfer ASK | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | UFC Tadten | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Fortuna Ried | 0 : 7 | Klick | |
67 | Friendly : Heim | FC Paderborn 1907 e.V | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
68 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Bleiburg | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
69 | spielfrei | ||||
70 | spielfrei | ||||
71 | Friendly : Auswärts | Winterthur Lions | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
72 | spielfrei |